Real Brokerage MA, LLC
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Neighborhoods
      1. Pembroke Overview
      2. Neighborhood
      3. Rockland Overview
      4. Rockland Real Estate
      5. Abington Overview
      6. Hull Overview
      7. Braintree Overview
      8. Weymouth Overview
      9. Quincy Overview
      10. Hingham Overview
      11. Cohasset Overview
      12. Scituate Overview
      13. Marshfield Overview
      14. Duxbury Overview
      15. Kingston Overview
      16. Plymouth Overview
      17. Bourne Overview
      18. Hanover Overview
      19. Pembroke Overview
      20. Hanson Overview
      21. Dennis Overview
      22. Rockland Overview
      23. Abington Overview
      24. Hull Overview
      25. Braintree Overview
      26. Weymouth Overview
      27. Quincy Overview
      28. Hingham Overview
      29. Cohasset Overview
      30. Scituate Overview
      31. Marshfield Overview
      32. Bourne Overview
      33. Duxbury Overview
      34. Kingston Overview
      35. Plymouth Overview
      36. Hanover Overview
      37. Pembroke Overview
      38. Hanson Overview
      39. Milton Overview
      40. Rockland Overview
      41. Abington Overview
      42. Hull Overview
    5. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Reviews
    4. Market Snapshot
    5. Contact Us
    6. Real Estate Resources
  • South Shore Real Estate
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
82 Cotton Avenue, Braintree, MA 02184
1/32

$780,000

$759,900

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,239 SqFt

82 Cotton Avenue, Braintree, MA 02184

Listed by Michael Peppino of Real Broker MA, LLC

6 Massachusetts Ave, Braintree, MA 02184
1/32

$750,000

$729,999

2.7%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,540 SqFt

6 Massachusetts Ave, Braintree, MA 02184

Listed by Colleen Foulsham of FC Realty Group

29 Arnold Road, Weymouth, MA 02191
1/42

$1,010,000

$959,900

5.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,458 SqFt

29 Arnold Road, Weymouth, MA 02191

Listed by Michael Peppino of Real Broker MA, LLC

227 Plymouth Street, Middleboro, MA 02346
1/13

$275,000

$319,900

14.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,136 SqFt

227 Plymouth Street, Middleboro, MA 02346

Listed by Michael Peppino of Real Broker MA, LLC

23 Rufus Jones Lane #23, Easton, MA 02356
1/30

$380,000

$389,900

2.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,203 SqFt

23 Rufus Jones Lane #23, Easton, MA 02356

Listed by Michael Peppino of Real Broker MA, LLC

10 Beals Cove Road #C, Hingham, MA 02043
1/13

$310,000

$319,900

3.1%
1 Bed1 Bath756 SqFt

10 Beals Cove Road #C, Hingham, MA 02043

Listed by Michael Peppino of Real Broker MA, LLC

721 Canton Avenue, Milton, MA 02186
1/30

$1,450,000

$1,449,000

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,497 SqFt

721 Canton Avenue, Milton, MA 02186

Listed by Michael Peppino of Real Broker MA, LLC

43 Edward Dr, Pembroke, MA 02359
1/42

$952,000

$899,900

5.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,092 SqFt

43 Edward Dr, Pembroke, MA 02359

Listed by Andrea Campbell of Real Broker MA, LLC

1 Northfield Drive #1, Rockland, MA 02370
1/34

$680,000

$649,900

4.6%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,770 SqFt

1 Northfield Drive #1, Rockland, MA 02370

Listed by Michael Peppino of Real Broker MA, LLC

10 Great Cedar Drive #10, Hanson, MA 02341
1/20

$420,000

$419,900

2 Beds1.5 Baths1,381 SqFt

10 Great Cedar Drive #10, Hanson, MA 02341

Listed by Terry Haskins of Real Broker MA, LLC

1 Commodore Ct #505, Hull, MA 02045
1/24

$550,000

$540,000

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,587 SqFt

1 Commodore Ct #505, Hull, MA 02045

Listed by April Contrado of Coldwell Banker Realty - Hull

57 Anna Road, Weymouth, MA 02191
1/32

$780,000

$799,900

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,088 SqFt

57 Anna Road, Weymouth, MA 02191

Listed by Michael Peppino of Real Broker MA, LLC

25 Reservoir Road #B12, Pembroke, MA 02359
1/41

$419,900

$419,900

2 Beds1.5 Baths1,401 SqFt

25 Reservoir Road #B12, Pembroke, MA 02359

Listed by Michael Peppino of Real Broker MA, LLC

94 Forest Street, Braintree, MA 02184
1/40

$800,000

$749,900

6.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,597 SqFt

94 Forest Street, Braintree, MA 02184

Listed by Michael Peppino of Real Broker MA, LLC

75 Heritage Way, Hanover, MA 02339
1/40

$717,000

$699,900

2.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,019 SqFt

75 Heritage Way, Hanover, MA 02339

Listed by Michael Peppino of Real Broker MA, LLC

19 Heather Ln, Weymouth, MA 02190
1/29

$838,000

$849,900

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,908 SqFt

19 Heather Ln, Weymouth, MA 02190

Listed by Michael Peppino of Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

96 Eleanor Drive, Braintree, MA 02184
1/41

$1,100,000

$999,000

10.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,807 SqFt

96 Eleanor Drive, Braintree, MA 02184

67 Surfside Rd, Scituate, MA 02066
1/41

$1,950,000

$2,150,000

9.3%
6 Beds3.5 Baths5,027 SqFt

67 Surfside Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

Listed by Benjamin Lincoln of Compass

1001 Marina Drive #612, Quincy, MA 02171
1/36

$700,000

$689,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,235 SqFt

1001 Marina Drive #612, Quincy, MA 02171

30 Park Avenue, Hull, MA 02045
1/20

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

30 Park Avenue, Hull, MA 02045

65 Saint Claire Street, Braintree, MA 02184
1/42

$1,006,000

$999,000

0.7%
6 Beds3 Baths4,064 SqFt

65 Saint Claire Street, Braintree, MA 02184

65 Mount Vernon Street, Braintree, MA 02184
1/26

$630,000

$639,900

1.5%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,527 SqFt

65 Mount Vernon Street, Braintree, MA 02184

88 Cabot Avenue, Braintree, MA 02184
1/32

$672,000

$599,900

12.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,923 SqFt

88 Cabot Avenue, Braintree, MA 02184

3 Midfield Drive #3, Rockland, MA 02370
1/35

$623,000

$599,900

3.9%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,770 SqFt

3 Midfield Drive #3, Rockland, MA 02370

• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Logo Solid Knockout Black

Get My App

Real Brokerage
Michael Peppino
+1(617) 875-4352
michaelpeppino@gmail.com
1151 Washington St, Braintree, MA, 02184-5439, USA
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Neighborhoods
      5. Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Reviews
      4. Market Snapshot
      5. Contact Us
      6. Real Estate Resources
      South Shore Real Estate

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Logo Solid Knockout Black

Get My App

Real Brokerage
Michael Peppino
+1(617) 875-4352
michaelpeppino@gmail.com
1151 Washington St, Braintree, MA, 02184-5439, USA
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Neighborhoods
      5. Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation